Shareholder

We are truly committed to deliver structure that allows each stakeholder to make an impact on the company to pursue its vision and mission. Our shareholders’ trust also motivates us to welcome all shareholders to contribute.

Our Shareholders

Shares Ownership Composition in 2022
Investor NameTotal SharesPercentage of Ownership (%)
TIS Inc.863,645,84137.30
PT Artha Investama Jaya664,387,14828.69
Handoko Anindya Tanuadji236,534,52310.22
PT Sam Investama120,000,2875.18
Harry Surjanto Hambali46,274,9672.00
Lie David Limina13,222,3180.57
Masyarakat367,536,27115.84
Program ESA3,750,0000.20
Program MESOP10,0000.00